Name
Team - Department
Ally-Seals, Ian Creative Arts - Multimedia / PLTW
Anker, Erin 7-2 - Science
Backus, Shelly Office - Secretary
Bartholomew, Rosemarie 7-2 World Language - Spanish
Betz, Jason 6-3 - Social Studies/ Soccer Coach
Brooks, Christopher 8-2 - Math
Bussey, Tavares Administration - Assistant Principal
Buonome, Greg 8-1 - Math
Caehill, Pam Guidance - Psychologist
Comeau, Steven Building Substitute 
Conatser, Megan Administration - Assistant Principal
Carragher, Lily 7-2 - Math
Chesnes, Peter 6-2 - Social Studies
Christensen, James 8-2 - Social Studies
Crawford, Travis 6-1 - Science
Creem, Fran 8-2 - Science
Dandio-Harris, Jacquie 7-1 - Language Arts
Davis, Crystal 6th Grade Counselor - Guidance
Day-Summers, Elizabeth Teaching Assistant - Special Education
Dey, Nancy Teacher - Special Education / Garden
DiVirgilio, Rosa Teaching Assistant - Special Education
Gray, Michelle Media Center - Library Media Specialist
Everett-Cacopardo, Heidi 7-2 - Science
Fidrych, Julie 8-2 - Language Arts
Fitch, Jill 61 Language Arts 
Fonseca, Lucy 6-3 - Language Arts
Ganzle, Adam Support - Behavior Tech
Goldstein, Brett 6-1 - Social Studies
Gross, Matt Creative Arts - Health
Gryk, Ben Creative Arts - Music
Habegger, Karen Administration - Principal
Haggerty, Janell Creative Arts - Physical Education
Hall, Janice Specialist - Speech and Language
Hatt, Courtney 8-1 - Language Arts
Henry, Lesley Literacy Coach - Language Arts
Holland, Sarah Creative Art - Art
Horan, Kelly Project Lead the Way 
Huertas, Evelyn Office - Secretary
Johnson, Pam Teacher - Special Education
Kokoszka, Jody Specialist - ELL
Lemos, Melissa Teacher - Special Education
Logan, Melanie Guidance/ Mental Health - Social Worker 
Lombardi, Caitlin Media Center - STEM Coordinator
MacCarry, Kevin 8-1 - Social Studies
Makein, Stephen 7th Grade Counselor - Guidance
Mancini, Lauren 8th Grade Counselor - Guidance
Martinez, Lamar 7-2 - Social Studies
Morales, Xiomara 8-1 World Language - Spanish
Ortega, Raquel 8-2 World Language - Spanish
Papallo, Brian Teaching Assistant - Special Education
Parisi, Christine Specialists - Reading
Perry, Marsha 7-2 - Language Arts
Potter, Loretta Specialists - Reading
Pratt, Julianna 6-1 - Math
Purcell, Rochelle 7-1 - Math
Puskar, Lauren 6-2 Math
Rivera, Margie Office - Secretary
Rizza, Melissa Math Coach - Math
Robichaud, Mike Teacher - Special Education
Rolston, Britten 6-2 - Science
Rossi, Randy 6-3 - Math
Sarenas, Jaimie 6-3 - Science
Stinton, Amy Creative Arts - Physical Education / XCountry Coach
Tangney, Angela 8-1 - Science
Warzycha, Sarah Teaching Assistant - Special Education
Weber, David Creative Arts - Physical Education
Webster, Jonell Teaching assistant- Special Education 
Wright, Darren World Language - Spanish
Young, Lauren Creative Arts - Art
Zanker, Susan Nurse - School Nurse
Zatarain, Samantha 7-1 - Social Studies
Zomback, Travon Teaching Assistant - Special Education